Senarai Peserta

2021 Malaysia Women’s Archery Remote Scoring Challenge

No Nama Kelab / Pasukan Kategori Kod
1 Fatin Nurfatehah Mat Salleh UPSI archery club Compound Women CW
2 Nur Balqis Fathi Bt Sheikh Ahmad Penang Archery Association Compound Women CW
3 Siti Zuliyana Omar Zamri Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Compound Women CW
4 Irdina Hatta UPSI archery club Compound Women CW
5 Nur Khalida Binti Kalbin Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Compound Women CW
6 Emily Lo Ching Yee Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Compound Women CW
7 NUR AIN NABIHA MOHAMMAD NAGUIB KELAB MEMANAH KOTA TINGGI Compound Women CW
8 Pritiswary Muniswaran Penang Archery Association Compound Women CW
9 NORWAHYU ABDUL WAHAB WAW ARCHERY CLUB Compound Women CW
10 Ezati Wardina Binti Murdi Kedah Archery Club Compound Women CW
11 NUR AIN IZZATUL QASIH NOARAZA WAW ARCHERY CLUB Compound Women CW
12 Kayalvhily Kayalvhily Penang Archery Association Compound Women CW
13 Buvaneswary meyappan Penang Archery Association Compound Women CW
14 Faridah Kalali Team Freedah Archers Compound Women CW
15 Nur Aida Aleeya Agustoni ADM ARCHERY JOHOR Compound Women CW
16 Sana Nawawi Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Compound Women CW
17 IZZ AMILA MOHD AZMAN Bukit Selambau Archery Team Compound Women CW
18 Siti Nur Khadijah Binti Adam Malik Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Compound Women CW
19 Renee Sew Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Compound Women CW
20 Diana Tsen Mei Fung Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Compound Women CW
21 Nurin Sofiya Binti Ahmad Shukor Penang Archery Association Compound Women CW
22 Nur Auni Wafiy Mahusin Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Compound Women CW
23 Sofia anisah Mohd shahrin Archers studio Compound Women CW
24 Normaliza Wan idris Assyakirin traditional & modern archery Compound Women CW
25 Siti Aminah Rithzal Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Compound Women CW
26 Radha kumari Manokaran Kelab Memanah DBKL Compound Women CW
27 AINA ATHIRAH ABDUL AZIZ Bukit Selambau Archery Team Compound Women CW
28 Aslina Samsudin ADM ARCHERY JOHOR Compound Women CW
29 Ezati Aishah Murdi Kedah Archery Club Compound Women CW
30 Thapanie Aibau Bukit Selambau Archery Team Compound Women CW
31 Pei Yi Teng Bukit Kiara Archery Club Compound Women CW
32 Valerie Tan Qian Tong Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Compound Women CW
33 Fazilah Othaman SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
34 Ashalina Md.Azhar Archers studio Recurve Women RW
35 HANIS SYUHADA BINTI ROSMADI Dato Sulaiman Archery Club Recurve Women RW
36 Nurul Norsihan JMTi Archers Recurve Women RW
37 Farah Syakirah UPSI archery club Recurve Women RW
38 AMANI Muhamad Khairol Azuan Bukit Piatu Archery Club Recurve Women RW
39 Bernice Goh Rou Pei Penang Archery Association Recurve Women RW
40 Nurul Athirah Binti Azri Kedah Archery Club Recurve Women RW
41 Faustina amudhini dewi Sarawanan BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERY Recurve Women RW
42 NORWAHYU ABDUL WAHAB WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
43 AISYAH SOFFIA NAIMAH ASMADI KOMSTAR ARCHERY Recurve Women RW
44 Siti Zarina Md Zahar SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
45 Nur Ain Shaqirin Ismail Fire and Ice Recurve Women RW
46 IRDINA BATRISYIA BINTI ANIZAN UPSI archery club Recurve Women RW
47 Nurul Hasya Hurin Norherman 360 Archery Club Recurve Women RW
48 AINON WAZIR IPG Kampus Pendidikan Islam Recurve Women RW
49 Milah Mehat Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Recurve Women RW
50 NORMAZIDA AHMAD KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATION Recurve Women RW
51 AMY WONG SIEW TIN Falcon archery club Recurve Women RW
52 Raja Zaida Raja Ahmad Kamar Kelab Memanah IPGKPI Recurve Women RW
53 Nur Syafiqa Izyan binti Samsari Kedah Archery Club Recurve Women RW
54 Ain Nurfaqihah Azhar Archers studio Recurve Women RW
55 Nurin Afrina Mohd Fazlee KELAB MEMANAH AKMA Recurve Women RW
56 CLARABELLE SHIU XIAO LIN Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Recurve Women RW
57 Norlili Hashim SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
58 Nur Emilynn Natasya Zulmahilan Archers studio Recurve Women RW
59 Ekaputri Aqeela Ali Alpha Sports Academy Recurve Women RW
60 Nur Zakirah Mohd Nizam UPSI archery club Recurve Women RW
61 Amalia Nordin JMTi Archers Recurve Women RW
62 Syasya Aqilah Mohd Shahrin Archers studio Recurve Women RW
63 Priyaswary Muniswaran Penang Archery Association Recurve Women RW
64 NOREHA SARKAWI Kelab Memanah IPGKPI Recurve Women RW
65 Hana' Kamalia Mohd Kamal Pro X Archery Club Recurve Women RW
66 NAURAH DAMIA ISMAIL BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERY Recurve Women RW
67 Siti Radhiah Sujud SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
68 Saidatul Khadijah binti Abdul Rahman FURQAN ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
69 Siti Anis Sopia Ediasmawi Fire and Ice Recurve Women RW
70 DALILI AMNI Hasbullah Bukit Piatu Archery Club Recurve Women RW
71 Nur Shafiqah Nur Shafiqah binti Mahathir Penang Archery Association Recurve Women RW
72 Jeslynn Kaur Rajinder Singh Kelab Memanah Putra Recurve Women RW
73 Normazana Ahmad KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATION Recurve Women RW
74 Khiritigaa A/P Mahadevan Penang Archery Association Recurve Women RW
75 Clara Lee Rou Yue Penang Archery Association Recurve Women RW
76 Nadiatul maisarah Rosaree Bukit Selambau Archery Team Recurve Women RW
77 Nurifthizah Asruni Binti Norasmi Kelab Memanah Baydha Recurve Women RW
78 Khaliza Binti Abdul Kadir Kelab Memanah IPGKPI Recurve Women RW
79 NURIN AFIQAH NAZRI KOMSTAR ARCHERY Recurve Women RW
80 Akmar Aminuddin Kelab Memanah IPGKPI Recurve Women RW
81 Nur Thaqifah Auni Noor Azam Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Recurve Women RW
82 Juriana Wagimon SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
83 SOFEA NAFEESA SHAMSUL NIZAM Kelab Memanah Putra Recurve Women RW
84 Siti Nur Fahdziha Khyar SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Women RW
85 Nurul Syazrinah Mohd Arif Fire and Ice Recurve Women RW
86 NUR WAZIRA IZZATI JUNAIDI Fire and Ice Recurve Women RW
87 NOORARIFFAH ALI WAFA JMTi Archers Recurve Women RW
88 Azura Mohamad Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Recurve Women RW
89 Veetiyah veena KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATION Recurve Women RW
90 Carmen Lee Rou Xuan Penang Archery Association Recurve Women RW
91 Fatin Noris Kedah Archery Club Recurve Women RW
92 Nurilham Farhanie Kedah Archery Club Recurve Women RW
93 Lisha Natalie Md Ali BJ WOLFPACK ARCHERY Recurve Women RW
94 Maryam Mohamad Daud Archers studio Recurve Women RW
95 Nurin Arifah Mohd Fazlee KELAB MEMANAH AKMA Recurve Women RW
96 Aqilah Badihah Mohd Badaruddin Archers studio Recurve Women RW
97 ZURINA AZRA BINTI CHE ABDUL RASHID FiRST ARCHERY Barebow Women BW
98 Noorleha Omar Kelab Memanah DBKL Barebow Women BW
99 Nor-Aini Ibrahim USAC Barebow Women BW
100 Nor Anizan Zainuddin Kelab Pemanah Al Ikhlas Barebow Women BW
101 Azura Mohamad Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Barebow Women BW
102 Siti Saudah Rithzal Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Barebow Women BW
103 Radha kumari Manokaran Kelab Memanah DBKL Barebow Women BW
104 Nuraien atirah PERKIPS ARCHERS Barebow Women BW
105 Dahlia Mohd Ali Pahang Barebow Archers Barebow Women BW
106 Mazliza Mohamad KKTM REMBAU ARCHERY CLUB Barebow Women BW
107 Anis Sofea Azman Archers studio Barebow Women BW
108 NORLAILA RAMLI CG Murni Archery Barebow Women BW
109 Nor Eshah Ahamat Rimayah Sunnah Terengganu Barebow Women BW
110 NORHAYATI RAHMAD Kelab Memanah Masjid Lama Bukit Badong Barebow Women BW
111 Mardiyah Mansor CG Murni Archery Barebow Women BW
112 ALYA AQILA JACKSON PERKIPS ARCHERS Barebow Women BW
113 NorAzwa Azwa Kelab Pemanah Al Ikhlas Infinity Barebow Women BW
114 Rafizah Md Daud ADM ARCHERY JOHOR Barebow Women BW
115 Zuraini Binti Asnan Pahang Barebow Archers Barebow Women BW
116 Aslina Binti Tahidol Asmak Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin Barebow Women BW
117 Sarymah Jusoh Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Barebow Women BW
118 SITI RADIAH BINTI MOHD RAMLY Kelab Memanah DBKL Barebow Women BW
119 Sana Nawawi Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Barebow Women BW
120 Jamilah Abdul Latif Kelab Pemanah Al Ikhlas Barebow Women BW
121 Milah Mehat Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Barebow Women BW
122 Siti Sabaniah Binti Abdul Manan Shah Alam BareBow Archers Barebow Women BW
123 Tg Aznuriah Tg Aziz Rimayah Sunnah Terengganu Barebow Women BW
124 Fitri dasyirah Mohd Azfhalvi PERKIPS ARCHERS Barebow Women BW
125 Zaidah Saharuddin Pahang Barebow Archers Barebow Women BW
126 Siti Ruzimah Kamaruddin KKTM REMBAU ARCHERY CLUB Barebow Women BW
127 Michelle Lau Subang Barebow Archers Barebow Women BW
128 NORWAHYU ABDUL WAHAB WAW ARCHERY CLUB Barebow Women BW
129 Alya Darwisyah Noorazian Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin Barebow Women BW
130 Nurul Iman Qasrina Fadzil Ishkandar Akademi Panah Indoor Barebow Women BW
131 Nor Amirah Bujang WAW ARCHERY CLUB Barebow Women BW
132 NURULAINI TAHER PEMANAH AL KAHFI Barebow Women BW
133 Nur' Aleya Fathin PERKIPS ARCHERS Barebow Women BW
134 Saidatul ulfah Munamad sahidin Pahang Barebow Archers Barebow Women BW
135 Norhizawati Abdul Wahid IKM Jasin Archery Team Barebow Women BW
136 Siti Zarina Md Zahar SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Barebow Women BW
137 NURAFIDA BINTI IBRAHIM Limbo Archery Barebow Women BW
138 Norfauziah Kamarudin Kelab Memanah DBKL Barebow Women BW
139 NORLIANA SULAIMAN Malaysian Barebow Team Barebow Women BW
140 Nur farhana fitriyani Remezan zefri IKM Jasin Archery Team Barebow Women BW
141 Siti Khadijah Rithzal Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Barebow Women BW
142 Robiah Hassan Kelab Memanah DBKL Barebow Women BW
143 Noreza Mohamed Zainudin CG Murni Archery Barebow Women BW
144 Zailawati Karim Pahang Barebow Archers Barebow Women BW
145 FAITH FEDORA SHIU XIAO MIN Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
146 NUR SYAHIRAH JAPAR Fire and Ice Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
147 Nur Qaireen Umairah Norazlizal Perlis Archery Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
148 Syasya Aqilah Mohd Shahrin Archers studio Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
149 NUR ALYA SAFIAH MOHAMED FAZIL WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
150 Nur Damia Ahmad Yazdi Bukit Selambau Archery Team Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
151 Nur Amni Mas Jais KLUANG ARCHERY ASSOCIATION Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
152 Hana' Kamalia Mohd Kamal Pro X Archery Club Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
153 NUR AIN FARZANA BINTI MOHAMMAD FAIZAL Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Andalas Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
154 Nik Nur Balqis Batrisya Zainusan Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
155 Nur Alisha Hana Suhaimi SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
156 Alya Darwisyah Noorazian Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
157 Nik nur sufi amerah Nik iskandar Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
158 Sabrina Chin Ryu Sin Pemasa Kapit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
159 DALILI AMNI Hasbullah Bukit Piatu Archery Club Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
160 ERRYNE ELLYANA MOHD HAIRIZAN WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
161 Nurqasih Qistina Mohd Shuharizman Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Jati Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
162 AFYA NAJIHA MOHD SHAARI KOMSTAR ARCHERY Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
163 Carolyn Chye Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
164 Maisarah Nasrul Rahman Akademi Memanah Darul Makmur Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
165 Clara Lee Rou Yue Penang Archery Association Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
166 Farhah Nurain Azmi Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
167 NURFATIMA BINTI RAHMAN FAIZARUL Limbo Archery Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
168 Nik Nur Farah Najwa Zamri Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
169 Saidatul Aslamiah Binti Samsul Maaruf KELAB MEMANAH SAMTSH Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
170 Nur Ezati Batisya Azizan Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
171 Kirti Pathmanathan Akademi Panah Indoor Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
172 Aqilah Badihah Mohd Badaruddin Archers studio Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
173 Nur Nylea Insyirah Nazmi Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
174 HUDA AWATIF BINTI ROSMADI Dato Sulaiman Archery Club Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
175 NUR DAMIA MAISARAH EZWAN Fire and Ice Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
176 Fiona Leng Lian Pemasa Kapit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
177 Nursufiah Suhaimi SKUP ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
178 Sharon Chung Yi Wen Fire and Ice Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
179 NUR ALYA NAJIHA MOHAMMAD NAGUIB KELAB MEMANAH KOTA TINGGI Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
180 AMANI Muhamad Khairol Azuan Bukit Piatu Archery Club Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
181 NUR AIN IZZATUL QASIH NOARAZA WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
182 ANIS FATIHAH RADHUAN TUYUP ARCHERY Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
183 MUSHEERAH NADIYA MOHD NAJIB Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Andalas Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
184 ALEEYAH FARZANA AZEZEE Archers studio Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
185 Nuraisya nazira Mohd zailuddin Persatuan Memanah Kelapa Sawit Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
186 Nur Safiyyah Zaini Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
187 NURUL AIN MIFTAHUL ANIQAH SADAT Fire and Ice Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
188 NUR NAJIAH MOHD RAZUAN KOMSTAR ARCHERY Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
189 Nurul Hasya Hurin Norherman 360 Archery Club Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
190 Sarah Malissa Azhar Akademi Panah Indoor Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
191 Nor Balqis Qistina Binti Ibrahim Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Sri Andalas Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
192 HANNAH NADHIRAH MOHD HANAFI WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
193 NIK DAMIA IRDINA NIK KHAIRUL AZAM TUYUP ARCHERY Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
194 RABBIAHTUL ADAWIYAH BINTI RIZALI KELAB MEMANAH SK TUNGKU Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
195 HANA WAFA MOHD HISYAMUDDIN Straights Shooter Archery Club Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
196 Ain Nurfaqihah Azhar Archers studio Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
197 NUR AIZAH EKHWAN Akademi Panah Indoor Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
198 NOOR AIN MARDHIYAH MOHD AZMAN kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsaan Tungku Lahad Datu Recurve Cadet Women Under 15 RCW
199 Zoey Lee Jia Yin Persatuan Memanah Daerah Kota Kinabalu, Sabah Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
200 Nur Auni Husna Mohd Faizal Straights Shooter Archery Club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
201 Irdina Khaisara Abdul Rahman UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
202 AISHAH TIHANY BT AHMAD ZAKI SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
203 NUR ZARA QAIRINA BT SOBRI SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
204 Maya qasrina Mohd asri Bukit Piatu Archery Club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
205 NOOR NAJKHAN ALYA ABDUL RAHIM WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
206 Nur Amirah Husna Ramly CUT ARCHERY Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
207 AUNI HAFSAH BT ABU HANIFAH SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
208 Imanina Ismaida Zamri Kelab Memanah SKDU Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
209 NURDYNA ADREYANA HASNULDZAN ZAIDY Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
210 NURIZZAH INSYIRAH RIZALI kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsaan Tungku Lahad Datu Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
211 Aufa Hayani binti Azmi Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
212 NUR SYUAQINA NAFISAH AHMAD TARMIZI SK Muhibbahraya, Tawau Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
213 Nur Nasuha Shaiful Hajdi Gold Medalistar Archery Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
214 Imtinan Raihana Alfadino Akbar UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
215 ANEES MAISARAH AZEZEE Archers studio Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
216 TUAN NUR IRDINA HUMAIRA BINTI TUAN YUSNIZI GAMBANG DAMAI ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
217 Siti Salwa Ediasmawi Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
218 Fellah Delysha Binti Rohazwan Archers studio Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
219 KU NURFARISYA QISTINA BT KU MOHD FAIZAL SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
220 AIDA ADLINA MOHD ANSOR WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
221 Khiritigaa A/P Mahadevan Penang Archery Association Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
222 AFRINA NASUHA BT ABD RAZAK SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
223 ALISYA SUFIA RADHUAN TUYUP ARCHERY Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
224 Alya Sufiyah Faizul Archers studio Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
225 Nur Ain Iman Mohd Raznan JMTi Archers Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
226 SHAZIA NUR AAFIYA RIHANA MOHD RIDZUAD UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
227 Raja Ismadurra Adelia Raja Rizatul Nuruddin UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
228 Suri Hannah Archers studio Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
229 NOOR AIN QISTINA MOHD AZMAN kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsaan Tungku Lahad Datu Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
230 Norshilah Basirun Kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsaan Sepagaya Lahad datu Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
231 Nur Ain Aziemah Bahar Abdullah Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
232 Falisha Syasmeen Mohd Faizal Archers studio Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
233 Radiyah Mohammad shafie Kelab Memanah Sekolah Kebangsaan Sepagaya Lahad datu Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
234 NUR DAMIA ELLISYA QURRATUL AIN BT ABDULLAH SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
235 An-Nur Hidayah Ahmad Nazri UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
236 Nurul Iman Qasrina Fadzil Ishkandar Akademi Panah Indoor Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
237 NAURAH DAMIA MARZARUDIN WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
238 FAKHRIAH NURUMAIRAH BINTI ABDULLAH Kelab Achery Seri Chantek Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
239 WAN AMIRA NASUHA BT WAN ROZIMI SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
240 Rania reyhana Mohd asri BUKIT PIATU ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
241 Nur Alisya Asyura Hizwan Syarmal Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
242 NUR HAWA HANAN BINTI AME NORDIN PERSATUAN MEMANAH DAERAH KLUANG Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
243 KHALIESAH ADEENA MOHAMED RAFEEQ WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
244 Nor Athiyyah Qaireenshah Muhammad Shah CUT ARCHERY Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
245 NURUL AINA BT AZMI SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
246 Arissa Sofea Azzat Kelab Memanah SKDU Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
247 Nur Aisya Puteri BT Mohd Nurulazizi Akademi Panah Indoor Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
248 Nur Rifqah Damia Mohd Faizal Straights Shooter Archery Club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
249 Ida Soraya Qurratu’aini Badrul Hizal Kelab Memanah SKDU Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
250 NURLYN SYAFIQAH UMAIRAH REDUAN SK Muhibbahraya, Tawau Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
251 Ainul Aira Sufiyah Inuladli ADM ARCHERY JOHOR Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
252 Nur Qaireen Umairah Norazlizal Perlis Archery Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
253 SOFEA ALYSA MOHD ANSOR WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
254 MARISSA NURBALQIS BT MOHAMAD HAFEZ SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
255 Siti Aishah Qaisara Yusri UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
256 Nurul Fariha Mohd Sholihin CUT ARCHERY Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
257 AMNI HAYATI BT FADZIL SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
258 Emmi Humaira Binti Yuraimy Yakimin SRAI Pekan Beranang Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
259 NUR ZIANA BISMI ROSLAN Kelab Memanah SK Desa Subur Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
260 Nor Anisa Qistina Binti Mazelan Perlis Archery Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
261 Nur Syifa Ajlaa Sazali Straights Shooter Archery Club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
262 Nurul Ainah Sofiya Binti Ibnu Majah Kelab Memanah Seri Jaya Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
263 Liya Safiyah Mohamad Nasir Kelab Memanah Assidiqqin Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
264 Siti Nur Farzana Fazli Epsilon Archery Academy Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
265 IRDINA QAISARA BINTI ANIZAN UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
266 Faeyqa Daryn Binti Rohazwan Archers studio Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
267 WAN FATNIN WAN AHMAD FAKARUDDIN WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
268 PUTRI YASMIN HUSNA BT MOHD ZULKIFLI SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
269 YOON KEET YONG Penang Archery Association Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
270 NURUL ISLAM MOHAMED SHAM WAW ARCHERY CLUB Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
271 Asma' Safiyyah Nizamuddin UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
272 AIREEN BATRISYA BT RIDZUAN SK SIPUTEH Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
273 Zara Marissa Mohd Shakir CUT ARCHERY Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
274 QASEH NUR IMAN MOHD AZRAAI UPSI archery club Recurve Girl Under 12 RG
275 Hana Asyikin Mohd Kusyairi SK Seri Tasik Recurve Girl Under 12 RG